( (1) count of Simple Assault (M2)
& (1 count) Harassment (S)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On August 22nd, 2020, Mary Frances Murphy of the 1st blk of South Landvale Street York Haven, Pa, was charged with the above offenses stemming from an incident that occurred on the 1st blk of South Landvale Street.
Location
1st blk of South Landvale Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 22, 2020