(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Katelynn Moyer of 7th Street Harrisburg, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of Old Trail Road and Newberry Parkway.
Location
Old Trail Road and Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 1, 2022