(1) count of Simple Assault (M2)
(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Ryan Allan Moore of North Sherman Street Ext Mount Wolf, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of North Front Street.
Location
1st block of North Front Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Feb 21, 2022