To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Harassment (M3)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Ashley Moody of Waterfowl Way was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Barbara Lane.
Location
Barbara LaneYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Apr 29, 2020
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.