(1) Count of Harassment by Communication (M3)
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Michelle Ann Miller of Chipmans Pond Road Laurel, DE, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1300 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1300 block of York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Oct 11, 2021