To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Angel Lynn Miller of Shady Lane, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Shady Lane.
Location
1st block of Shady LaneYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Feb 1, 2022
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.