To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(4) Counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and a Controlled Substance (M)
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Emily J Mikesell of Fishing Creek Ave, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of First Ave.
Location
1st block of First AveEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 28, 2022
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.