(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Chad Owen McKinsey of E. Farm Circle was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 3100 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
3100 block of Old Trail Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.