(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hyland A. McDermott of York Hill Road, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of Old Trail Road and Newberry Parkway.
Location
Old Trail Road At Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2022