(1) count of Retail Theft (M1)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Sara Kaitlyn McCoy of York Haven road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 Block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 Block of the Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 29, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.