(2) Counts of Disorderly Conduct (M3)
(1) count of Recklessly Endangering Another Person (M2)
(1) Count of Harassment (M3)
(1) Count of Reckless Driving (S)
(1) Count of Registration and Certificate Required (S)
Age
66 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Stephen G. Matusheski of Lewisberry Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 Block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 Block of Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 24, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.