(1) Count of Flight to Avoid Apprehension (F3)
(1) count of Fleeing or Attempting to Elude Police (M2)
(1) Count of Driving Under Suspension (S)
(1) Count of Turning Movements and Required Signals (S)
(1) Count of Stop Signs and Yield Signs (S)
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
280 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.