(2) counts of DUI of alcohol and controlled substance (M)
(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
(1) count of Restrictions On Alcoholic Beverages (S)
(1) Count of Turning Movements and Required Signals (S)
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Paul Emmanuel Martin of Wimbleton Way Red Lion, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at York Haven Road and Boundary Ave.
Location
York Haven Road at Boundary Ave
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2021