(3) Counts of DUI Controlled Substance (M1)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Heather Marie Marody of the 3000 block of Old Trail Road was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of Vinlyn Drive and Southcrest Drive.
Location
Vinlyn Dr at Southcrest Dr
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jul 8, 2021