To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Simple Assault (M2)(1) Count of Harrassment (S)
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Daniel Eugene March of Shellys Lane was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 400 block of Shelleys Lane.
Location
400 Block of Shelleys LaneEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.