(1) count of Driving Under Influence of Alcohol (M)
(1) Count of Restriction of Alcoholic Beverages (S)
(1) Count of Stop Signs and Yield Signs (S)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Kevin John McFloyd Lukeivic of Alice Street Ext Norwich, CT, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of Old Trail Road and Newberry Parkway.
Location
Old Trail Road At Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 1, 2022