( (1) count of Aggravated Assault (F1)
(1) count of Strangulation (F2)
(1) count of Simple Assault (M2)
(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Brandon Edward Little of Black Walnut Dr was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 90 block of Black Walnut Drive.
Location
90 block of Black walnut dr
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Dec 23, 2019