(2) Counts of Confinement of Animal within Premises of Owner (M3)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Kimberly B. Lewis of Red Bank Road Dover, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 2000 block of Red Bank Road.
Location
2000 block of Red Bank Road
Dover, PA 17315
Arrest Date
Dec 23, 2021