(1) Count of Possession/Sale/Use of Displayed Documents (M1)
(1) Count of Driving Unregistered Vehicle (S)
(1) count of Required Financial Responsibility (S)
(1) Count of Driving while Operating Privilege is Suspended (S)
(1) Count of Failure to Notify Change of Address (S)
(1) Count of Driving without a License (S)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Seth Devoe Leisenring of Greens Alley Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2100 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2100 block of Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 2, 2021