(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Seth Devoe Leisenring of Walnut Lane Carlisle, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of York Haven Road and Pleasant Grove Road.
Location
York Haven Road at Pleasant Grove Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.