(2) Counts of Aggravated Cruelty to Animals (F3)
(2) Counts of Cruelty to Animals (M2)
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jimmy Rickey Lawman of Valley Green road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 800 block of Valley Green Road.
Location
800 block of Valley Green Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 7, 2020