(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (M3)
(1) Count of Confinement of Animal within Premises of Owner (S)
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jimmy Rickey Lawman of the 800 block of Valley Green Rd was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 800 block of Valley Green Rd.
Location
800 block of Valley Green Rd.
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 13, 2020