To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Lindsay Annet Lancaster was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 900 block of Conewago Ave.
Location
900 block of Conewago AveManchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.