(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Martin W. Kropp of South Front Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of South Front Street.
Location
1st block of South Front Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.