(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernali (M)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Timothy Ryan Kreiser of Felty Road Pine Grove, Pa was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of White Dogwood Drive.
Location
100 block of White Dogwood Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2021