To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Endangering the Welfare of A Child (F2)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Lindsay Marieanne Kopp of Sugar Dr. was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 40 block of Sugar Dr.
Location
40 Block of Sugar DrEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 18, 2019
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.