(3) Counts of Driving under the Influence of a Controlled Substance (M)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Desmond Allen Kelley of Old Trail Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at Old Trail Road and Interstate 83 South at Exit #32.
Location
Old Trail Road / I83 South Exit #32
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2021