(1 count) Possession with Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance (F)
( 1 Count ) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1 Count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
(1 count) Corruption of Minors (M1)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On September 11th, 2020, Jeffrey Scott Keezel-Smith of the 1000 blk of Second Ave Manchester, Pa, was charged with the above offenses stemming from an incident that occurred on the 1000 blk of Second Ave Manchester, Pa.
Location
1000 blk of Second Ave
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.