(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jacob Angel Karagiannis of Winding Hill Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1200 block of Valley Green Road.
Location
1200 Block of Valley Green Rd
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 4, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.