(1) count of Retail Theft (S)
Age
78 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Sherilyn Emile Kanyuck of Pleasant Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Point.
Location
50 block of the Newberry Point
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 14, 2020