To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Retail Theft (F-3)(1) Count of Receiving Stolen Property (M-3)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Dustin M. Kahler of Conewago Ave was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 600 block of York Haven Road.
Location
600 block of York Haven RoadYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 8, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.