To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Retail Theft (M2)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Ajianna Jordan of Old Trail Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
1st block of Newberry ParkwayEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 19, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing