To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Dylan Robert Inch of the Old Trail Rd was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 70 block of Wilson Rd.
Location
70 Block of Wilson RdYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jan 7, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing