(1) count Simple Assault
(3) counts Harassment
(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Laprecia Hunter, of the 100 block of White Dogwood Dr., Etters, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 100 block of White Dogwood Dr., Etters.
Location
100 block White Dogwood Dr
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2020