(1) count of DUI (F3)
(1) count Driving while operating privilege is suspended or revoked (S)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Donald George Houser of Conewago Avenue was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Wertz Avenue at York Haven Road.
Location
Wertz Ave at York Haven Rd
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Mar 20, 2021