(1) count of Driving Under Influence of Alcohol (M)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Zachary Hunter Heckard of Vinlyn Dr York Haven, PA was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Third Street and Pennsylvania Avenue.
Location
Third Street at Pennsylvania Ave
york haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Mar 7, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
32-23-02028