To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
( (1) count of Simple Assault (M2)(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (S)(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Emily Ann Hartman of Vista Circle, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Vista Circle.
Location
1st block of Vista CircleEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 29, 2022
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.