(2) counts of Simple Assault (M2)
(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Brian Keith Harlacker of Robert Paul Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the first block of Robert Paul Drive.
Location
First block of Robert Paul Dr
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.