(3) Counts DUI - Controlled Substance
(1) count Possession marijuana
(1) count Possession drug paraphernalia
(1) count related Traffic Offense
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Samuel Greak, of the 6200 block of Valleybrook Dr., Mechanicsburg, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the area of W. Front St. and Market St., Lewisberry.
Location
W. Front St
Market St
Lewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2020