To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)(1) count of Careless Driving (S)
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Michael John Grasser of Glenville Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at Hydro Park Drive.
Location
Hydro Park DriveYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.