(3 COUNTS) DUI (M)
(1 COUNT) RECKLESS DRIVING (S)
(1 COUNT) ACCIDENT INVOLVING DAMAGE TO ATTENDED VEHICLE/PROPERTY (M3)
(1 COUNT) LIMITATIONS ON DRIVING ON LEFT SIDE OF ROAD (S)
(1 COUNT) OPERATE VEHICLE W/O REQUIRED FINANCIAL RESPONSIBILITY (S)
Age
67
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.