(1) Count of Contempt for Violation of Order (PFA Violation) (M)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.