To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(2) counts of DUI (M)(1) count of Careless Driving (S)
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Rose Anna Gephart of Ridge Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the 2800 block of Lewisberry Road.
Location
2800 block Lewisberry RoadYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Apr 26, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.