(2) counts of DUI (M)
(1) Count of Operation (ATV) on Streets and Highways (S)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hope Marie Gelvin of North 1st Street McConnellsburg, Pa was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at Cly Road and York Haven Road.
Location
Cly Road at York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 3, 2021