To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)(1) Count of Turning Movements and Required Signals (S)(1) count of Fail to keep Right (S)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Kali Lyn Garman of Hill Point Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on York Haven Road @ Cly Road.
Location
York Haven @ Cly RoadYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 12, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.