To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
Garlin, Calyn Mae
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M) (1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M) (1) count of Maximum Speed Limits Established Zones (S) (1) Count of Certificate of Inspection Required (S)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Calyn Mae Garlin of Cemetary Road Manchester, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 600 block of Potts Hill Road.
Location
600 block of Potts Hill Road Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 18, 2022
Created Sep 5th, 2022
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.