(4) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Kirstin Lynn Friedrich of Trabert Court was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at Old trail Road and Newberry Parkway.
Location
Old Trail Rd & Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jan 19, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.