(1) count of DUI - Controlled Substance (M)
(1) Count of Driving while Operating Privilege is Suspended Or Revoked (DUI Related)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Anthony Eugene Fishburn Jr of North Beaver Street York, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at Robin Hood Drive and Old Trail Road.
Location
Robin Hood Drive At Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 25, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.