To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Communication With 911 Facility (M3)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
David Joel Fierman of Cartref Road was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1100 block of Cartref Road.
Location
1100 block of Cartref RoadEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 28, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.