To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Tay Quan Maurice Fields of Cedar Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 700 block of Cassel Rd.
Location
700 block of Cassel Rd.Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
May 12, 2020
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.